Officers

Zach Lawerence

Zach LawerencePosition: Vice President

Jake Stewart

Jake StewartPosition: 2nd Vice President

Justin Clemson

Justin ClemsonPosition: Secretary, Corresponding Secretary

Alexander Arters

Alexander ArtersPosition: Director of Academic Affairs

Christopher Niculae

Christopher NiculaePosition: Recruitment

Jason Pratt

Jason PrattPosition: Recruitment

Kyle Cavadi

Kyle CavadiPosition: Director of Risk Management

Matthew Korich

Matthew KorichPosition: Honor Board, Sgt. at Arms

Jonathon Swaine

Jonathon  SwainePosition: Guide

Logan Courtney

Logan CourtneyPosition: Guide

Sam Mclean

Sam McleanPosition: Alumni

Patrick Cook

Patrick CookPosition: New Member Education

Matthew Branigan

Matthew BraniganPosition: Chapter Advisor

Anthony Fedoryka

Anthony FedorykaPosition: Activities

Brady Hepner

Brady HepnerPosition: Road Chairman

Emmett Tran

Emmett TranPosition: Philanthropy Chair

Jack Pittas

Jack PittasPosition: Philanthropy Chair

Jae Min Kim

Jae Min KimPosition: President

Paul Young

Paul YoungPosition: Treasurer

Taylor Schwarz

Taylor SchwarzPosition: Community Service Chair

Executive Board


President: Matt Bayly 
Vice-President: Ryan Baker 
Director of Member Development:
Nick DiNardo 
Secretary: Zach Curry 
Treasurer: Marty Meck
Director of Academic Affairs: Scott Goldschmidt
Director of Recruitment: Josh Dunn
Director of Risk Management: Terrell Brown
Sgt-At-Arms
Jacob McCormmick

Other Officers


Assistant Treasurer: Andrew Gaul
Assistant Treasurer: Enrique Manriquez
Alumni and Parents Chairman: Jordan Wilson
Brotherhood Chairman: Justin Rissmiller
Community Service Chairman: Logan Reed 
Philanthropy Chairman: Brian Ochoa
Social Chairman: Ryan Robertson
New Member Educators: Sam Henkel and Sean Madden
The Guide: Jonah Hicks
Public Relations Chairman: Bryan Elliott
Greek Relations Chairmen : Alex Macfarlane and Tyler Sena 

Honor Board


Senior Representative: Matthew McCue
Senior Representative: Jacob Carver
Junior Representative: Josh Dunn
Junior Representative: Alex Macfarlane
Sophomore Representative: Brian Ochoa
Sophomore Representative: Joshua Whitaker
Freshman Representative: Brady Duggan 
Freshman Representative: Tristan Williamson