Officers

Nicholas DiNardo

Nicholas DiNardoPosition: Corresponding Secretary, Member Educator, 2nd Vice President

Jae Min Kim

Jae Min KimPosition: Corresponding Secretary, President

Alexander Arters

Alexander ArtersPosition: Director of Academic Affairs

Mark D'angio

Mark D'angioPosition: Director of Academic Affairs

Grey Steinberg

Grey SteinbergPosition: Shelter and Grounds, Director of Risk Management

Jason Pratt

Jason PrattPosition: Recruitment

Jonah Hicks

Jonah HicksPosition: Recruitment

Joshua Whitaker

Joshua WhitakerPosition: Secretary

Justin Clemson

Justin ClemsonPosition: Secretary

Brian Ochoa

Brian OchoaPosition: Treasurer, Director of Risk Management

Kyle Cavadi

Kyle CavadiPosition: Director of Risk Management

Martin Meck

Martin MeckPosition: Director of Risk Management

Elliot Greene

Elliot GreenePosition: Sgt. at Arms

Jacob Mccormick

Jacob MccormickPosition: Sgt. at Arms, Honor Board

Jake Stewart

Jake StewartPosition: Guide

Jordan Wilson

Jordan WilsonPosition: Alumni

Zachary Curry

Zachary CurryPosition: Alumni

Sam Henkel

Sam HenkelPosition: New Member Education

Sean Madden

Sean MaddenPosition: New Member Education

Kristin Sowden

Kristin SowdenPosition: Chapter Advisor

Executive Board


President: Matt Bayly 
Vice-President: Ryan Baker 
Director of Member Development:
Nick DiNardo 
Secretary: Zach Curry 
Treasurer: Marty Meck
Director of Academic Affairs: Scott Goldschmidt
Director of Recruitment: Josh Dunn
Director of Risk Management: Terrell Brown
Sgt-At-Arms
Jacob McCormmick

Other Officers


Assistant Treasurer: Andrew Gaul
Assistant Treasurer: Enrique Manriquez
Alumni and Parents Chairman: Jordan Wilson
Brotherhood Chairman: Justin Rissmiller
Community Service Chairman: Logan Reed 
Philanthropy Chairman: Brian Ochoa
Social Chairman: Ryan Robertson
New Member Educators: Sam Henkel and Sean Madden
The Guide: Jonah Hicks
Public Relations Chairman: Bryan Elliott
Greek Relations Chairmen : Alex Macfarlane and Tyler Sena 

Honor Board


Senior Representative: Matthew McCue
Senior Representative: Jacob Carver
Junior Representative: Josh Dunn
Junior Representative: Alex Macfarlane
Sophomore Representative: Brian Ochoa
Sophomore Representative: Joshua Whitaker
Freshman Representative: Brady Duggan 
Freshman Representative: Tristan Williamson